Cheapest by weight
$35.75 per gram
10 grams for 320.00 EUR, about $358
At Bertin Pharma, France · Grade not stated
View at Bertin PharmaCheapest by weight
$35.75 per gram
10 grams for 320.00 EUR, about $358
At Bertin Pharma, France · Grade not stated
View at Bertin PharmaLowest total price
$61.00 for 250 milligrams, about $61
Works out at $244 per gram
At LKT Laboratories, Inc. , United States
View at LKT Laboratories, Inc.7 prices from 3 stores, checked October 30, 2026. In stock from $35.75 to $1,737 per gram, depending on pack size and store. Each one is worked out per kilogram, so a small bottle and a big bag compare fairly.
Converted to at the exchange rate of 2026-10-30. Each store charges in its own currency.
Showing all 7 prices
| Pack | Store | Grade and form | Price per unit | Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 grams320.00 EUR, about $358 | Bertin PharmaFrance | Lowest priceGrade not stated | $35.75 per gram | |
| 5 grams191.00 EUR, about $213 | Bertin PharmaFrance | Grade not stated | $42.68 per gram | |
| 10 grams$474.00, about $474 | LKT Laboratories, Inc. United States | Grade not stated | $47.40 per gram | |
| 1 gram$88.00, about $88 | LKT Laboratories, Inc. United States | Grade not stated | $88.00 per gram | |
| 1 gram92.00 EUR, about $103 | Bertin PharmaFrance | Grade not stated | $103 per gram | |
| 250 milligrams$61.00, about $61 | LKT Laboratories, Inc. United States | Grade not stated | $244 per gram | |
| 100 milligrams$173.70, about $174 | AchemtekUnited States | Grade not stated | $1,737 per gram |
No prices match these filters.
As of October 30, 2026, the lowest store price for diaveridine was $35.75 per gram, converted to US dollars: 10 grams for 320.00 EUR at Bertin Pharma.
APA, 7th edition
ChemicalSuppliers.com. (2026, October 30). Diaveridine suppliers and prices. Retrieved October 31, 2026, from https://www.chemicalsuppliers.com/diaveridine/
ACS
Diaveridine Suppliers and Prices. ChemicalSuppliers.com, October 30, 2026. https://www.chemicalsuppliers.com/diaveridine/ (accessed 2026-10-31).
BibTeX
@misc{chemicalsuppliers-diaveridine,
author = {{ChemicalSuppliers.com}},
title = {{Diaveridine} suppliers and prices},
year = {2026},
date = {2026-10-30},
url = {https://www.chemicalsuppliers.com/diaveridine/},
urldate = {2026-10-31},
note = {Prices checked October 30, 2026}
}Prices change every day, so each line carries the date they were checked.
Weigh it out, dissolve it in less water than you need, then top up to the full amount.
How we compare: each store's own price, turned into US dollars at European Central Bank rates of 2026-10-30, then divided by the pack size. Shipping and tax are not included.