Found at 1 store we track
$75.60 per gram
10 grams for $756.00, about $756
At AbovChem LLC, United States · Grade not stated
View at AbovChem LLCFound at 1 store we track
$75.60 per gram
10 grams for $756.00, about $756
At AbovChem LLC, United States · Grade not stated
View at AbovChem LLCLowest total price
$90.00 for 250 milligrams, about $90
Works out at $360 per gram
At AbovChem LLC, United States
View at AbovChem LLCOnly one store we read sells (R)-1-(pyrrolidin-3-yl)piperidine so far. Sell it, or know a store that does? Tell us.
4 prices from 1 store, checked November 1, 2026. Each one is worked out per kilogram, so a small bottle and a big bag compare fairly.
Converted to at the exchange rate of 2026-10-30. Each store charges in its own currency.
Showing all 4 prices
| Pack | Store | Grade and form | Price per unit | Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 grams$756.00, about $756 | AbovChem LLCUnited States | Out of stockGrade not stated | $75.60 per gram | |
| 5 grams$391.00, about $391 | AbovChem LLCUnited States | Out of stockGrade not stated | $78.20 per gram | |
| 1 gram$99.00, about $99 | AbovChem LLCUnited States | Out of stockGrade not stated | $99.00 per gram | |
| 250 milligrams$90.00, about $90 | AbovChem LLCUnited States | Out of stockGrade not stated | $360 per gram |
No prices match these filters.
APA, 7th edition
ChemicalSuppliers.com. (2026, November 1). (R)-1-(pyrrolidin-3-yl)piperidine suppliers and prices. Retrieved November 1, 2026, from https://www.chemicalsuppliers.com/r-1-pyrrolidin-3-yl-piperidine/
ACS
(R)-1-(pyrrolidin-3-yl)piperidine Suppliers and Prices. ChemicalSuppliers.com, November 1, 2026. https://www.chemicalsuppliers.com/r-1-pyrrolidin-3-yl-piperidine/ (accessed 2026-11-01).
BibTeX
@misc{chemicalsuppliers-r-1-pyrrolidin-3-yl-piperidine,
author = {{ChemicalSuppliers.com}},
title = {{(R)-1-(pyrrolidin-3-yl)piperidine} suppliers and prices},
year = {2026},
date = {2026-11-01},
url = {https://www.chemicalsuppliers.com/r-1-pyrrolidin-3-yl-piperidine/},
urldate = {2026-11-01},
note = {Prices checked November 1, 2026}
}Prices change every day, so each line carries the date they were checked.
How we compare: each store's own price, turned into US dollars at European Central Bank rates of 2026-10-30, then divided by the pack size. Shipping and tax are not included.